Special Memorial
Special Memorial

SPECIAL MEMORIAL
Saturday Night
6:00 PM

Chief Logan Lodge

During this part of the evening we will pay a special tribute to our classmates who are unable to celebrate with us today. We think of them often and our cherished memories will live on forever. Gone, but not forgotten.

  • Albert Smith, Jr.
  • Anita Hapney Harrison
  • Anthony Toppings
  • Barry Collins
  • Beryl Layne
  • Betty Jo Morris Worthy
  • Bill Saunders
  • Billy Early
  • Billy Riffe
  • Blanche Chirico Stepp
  • Bo Lawrence
  • Bob Damron
  • Brenda Bunch
  • Carl Miller
  • Carolyn Marcum Lackey
  • Carolyn Marcum Patrick
  • Carolyn Williams
  • Cecil Varney
  • Charles Brennan
  • Charles Meeks
  • Charlotte Crum Jeffrey
  • Clarence Marcum
  • Clyde Spry
  • Dana Richardson
  • Daniel Ellis
  • Daniel Steele
  • Dannella Evans
  • Danny Frazier
  • Darrell Davis
  • David Brown
  • David Roeher
  • David Silvestrucci
  • David Spradling
  • David Stamper
  • Delana Browning Jude
  • Delilah Meeks
  • Delilah Toney
  • Donald Barrett
  • Donna Curry Brumfield
  • Earl Bush
  • Elvie Crum
  • Emmett Frazier
  • Ernest Baisden Browning
  • Ernest Carroll
  • Ernest Drummer
  • Ernest McKinney
  • Ernest Mooney
  • Ernest Stepp
  • Eugene Hamaker
  • Floss Alexander Ramshaw
  • Freddie Vance
  • Gary Adkins
  • Gary Justice
  • George Ramey
  • George Underwood
  • Glen Edward Perry
  • Glenn Statzer
  • Glenna McNeely
  • Gretta Ann Bell Miller
  • Guy Miller
  • Greg Davis
  • Jack  Diamond
  • Jack Elkins
  • Jackie Bays
  • Jackie Tomblin
  • James Sprouse
  • Janet Curry Mayhorn
  • Janet Hilbert Wellman
  • Janice Wilburn Miller
  • J.D. Hatcher
  • Jerry Shelton
  • Jim Kirk
  • Joe Fitch
  • Joe Hall
  • Johnny McCloud
  • Johnny Pack
  • Joseph Kolota
  • Judy Dorsey Bevino
  • Judy Robinson Stapleton
  • Julius Lucus
  • Kathy Farley Moore
  • Kathy Flint Eades
  • Kathryn Fink
  • Kenneth Childers
  • Kenny Maynard
  • Lanny Holbrook
  • Larry Gartin
  • Larry McNeely
  • Larry Richardson
  • Linda Noe
  • Linda Russell White
  • Linda Workman Fillenger
  • Louise Stowards Hunter
  • Michael Kitchen
  • Nancy Blevins Burgess
  • Napoleon Davidson
  • Noka Maynard
  • Ora Lee Wilburn
  • Otis Mitch Sluss
  • Pam Fisher Evans
  • Patricia Dejarrnet
  • Paul Perry
  • Paul Viars
  • Peggy Hagy Hall
  • Phillip Pete Burgess
  • Ralph Spangler
  • Randy Mooney
  • Robert "Bobby" Mathis
  • Robert Dillon
  • Robin Kinser Johnson
  • Rodney Baisden
  • Roger Thompson
  • Roseanne Loggins
  • Ruby Hinman Benson
  • Rulon Adkins
  • Sandra Dillon Ellis
  • Sharon Bryant
  • Sharon Kay Martin-Adkins
  • Sheila Jenkins Mullins
  • Sherry Workman Harrison
  • Stella Mae Bevins Boland
  • Steve White
  • Susan Fink
  • Thomas Adkins
  • Tom Hall
  • Tommy Lafferty
  • Tyrone Taylor
  • Valeda Curry Mullins
  • Vasilia Mandopoulous
  • Vira Kitchen Perry
  • Virgie Starr
  • Virginia Damron Toth
  • William Farley Fisher

 


Sort by: